Navigate Up
Sign In
schools francislibermann francislibermann 5A2EF092-6398-418F-8B29-84D2350EDEB6 5854
/schools/Style Library/ci_upload/e4612fed-2c99-4737-b541-c9af7bc0846dn.png?rev=175997103 /schools/Style Library/ci_upload/56a4da94-eec3-43fc-b99a-5812f05d0e33s.png?rev=-486192662

Toronto Catholic District School Board

List of School ​Faculty

 FLCHS Staff June2013.JPG

Staff Member

Job Title

Alvarez, Blanca

Custodian

Annetta, Connie

Teacher

Armanious, Georgette

Education Assistant

Barber, Christine

Secretary

Beck, Ralph

Teacher

Bufalini, Roberto

Teacher

Cappiello, Fabio

Custodian

Champion, Paul

Teacher

Chen, Nicole

Teacher

Choma, Beth

Teacher

Cirone, Nick

Teacher

D`Addario, Joseph

Teacher

D`Addario, Teresa

Teacher

D`Souza, Leanne

Teacher

D`Souza, Ryan

Teacher

De Freitas, Natalie

Teacher

De Rose, Daniela

Teacher

Dennis, Karen

Teacher

Di Berardino, Sonia

Teacher

Dicamillo-Gesualdo, Rosina

Education Assistant

Dicion, Guillermo

Head Custodian

DiMillo, David

Teacher

Dimonte, Marco

Teacher

Drozd, Jolanta

Teacher

Duarte, Martin

Teacher

Ebreo, David

Teacher

Facciol, Ronald

Teacher

Faught, Shawna

Child and Youth Worker

Feruglio, Paula

Education Assistant

Fong, Patricia

Education Assistant

Galka, Angela

Teacher

Gambino, Giacomo

Custodian

Gartside, Fraser

Teacher

George, Ann

Teacher

Gharibian, Lucie

Teacher

Giannone, Jennifer

Head Secretary

Hambly, Danielle

Teacher

Howe, Caroline

Teacher

Hunt, Brian

PRINCIPAL

Iacobacci, Stephanie

Teacher

Iannucci, Christina

Teacher

Ibrahim, Ramona

Teacher

Kalashnikova, Svitlana

Teacher

Karasz, Laszlo

Education Assistant

Kipp, Lucie

Teacher

Krzyszkowski, Joanne

Teacher

Lahteenmaa, Dennis

Teacher

Lane White, Donna

Secretary

Leone, Alison

Teacher

Llanera, Elizabeth

Teacher

Loconte, Philip

Teacher

Lucente, Jonathan

Custodian

Luck, Christopher

Teacher

Ma, Yana

Teacher

Mackasey, Mariko

Teacher

Mandrozos, Kurtis

Teacher

Manera, Giuseppe

Teacher

Mastrullo, Domenic

Teacher

Matthews, Amanda

Secretary

Matyas, Alexandra

Teacher

McAlpine, Dallas

Teacher

McCollum, Michael

Teacher

McLennan, Katherine

Teacher

Mikhail, Marie

Teacher

Mohan, Yasmin

Education Assistant

Mohareb, Vivian

Teacher

Monteiro, Juel

Teacher

Mourya, Nelly

Education Assistant

Muranyvari-Milner, Ursula

Teacher

Muscat, Stephanie

Teacher

Nealon, Katherine

Teacher

O`Connor, Nicole

Teacher

O`Connor, Scott

Teacher

Ogbuokiri, Godwin

Teacher

Papadimitriou, Michael

Teacher

Papini, Stefanie

Teacher

Parsons, Scott

Teacher

Peacock, Charmaine

Teacher

Pembele, Patience

Education Assistant

Pope, Lois (Alex)

VICE PRINCIPAL

Ramalho, Melanie

Teacher

Raquel, Agnes Maria

​Education Assistant

Sacchetti, Lauren

Teacher

Seguin, Elizabeth

Teacher

Simpson, Janet

Education Assistant

Smith, Catherine

Teacher

Stuart, Noelle

Teacher

Szala, Janine

Teacher

Tuzi, Veronica

Teacher

Velocci, Laila

VICE PRINCIPAL

Wakelin, Lisa

Teacher

Wilson, Ede

Teacher

Wisniewski, Wieslawa

Teacher

Wong, Joyce Man Che

Teacher

Young Beck, Susan

Teacher

Zabaneh, Rania

Teacher