Navigate Up
Sign In
schools francislibermann francislibermann 5A2EF092-6398-418F-8B29-84D2350EDEB6 5854
/schools/Style Library/ci_upload/e4612fed-2c99-4737-b541-c9af7bc0846dn.png?rev=175997103 /schools/Style Library/ci_upload/56a4da94-eec3-43fc-b99a-5812f05d0e33s.png?rev=-486192662

Toronto Catholic District School Board


Staff at Francis Libermann


Faculty2013.small.jpg



Staff Member Job Title
Alvarez, Blanca Custodian
Annetta, Connie Teacher
Armanious, Georgette Education Assistant
Barber, Christine Secretary
Beck, Ralph Teacher
Bufalini, Roberto Teacher
Cappiello, Fabio Custodian
Champion, Paul Teacher
Chen, Nicole Teacher
Choma, Beth Teacher
Cirone, Nick Teacher
D`Addario, Joseph Teacher
D`Addario, Teresa Teacher
D`Souza, Leanne Teacher
D`Souza, Ryan Teacher
De Freitas, Natalie Teacher
De Rose, Daniela Teacher
Dennis, Karen Teacher
Di Berardino, Sonia Teacher
Dicamillo-Gesualdo, Rosina Education Assistant
Dicion, Guillermo Head Custodian
DiMillo, David Teacher
Dimonte, Marco Teacher
Drozd, Jolanta Teacher
Duarte, Martin Teacher
Ebreo, David Teacher
Facciol, Ronald Teacher
Faught, Shawna Child and Youth Worker
Feruglio, Paula Education Assistant
Fong, Patricia Education Assistant
Galka, Angela Teacher
Gambino, Giacomo Custodian
Gartside, Fraser Teacher
George, Ann Teacher
Gharibian, Lucie Teacher
Giannone, Jennifer Head Secretary
Hambly, Danielle Teacher
Howe, Caroline Teacher
Hunt, Brian PRINCIPAL
Iacobacci, Stephanie Teacher
Iannucci, Christina Teacher
Ibrahim, Ramona Teacher
Kalashnikova, Svitlana Teacher
Karasz, Laszlo Education Assistant
Kipp, Lucie Teacher
Krzyszkowski, Joanne Teacher
Lahteenmaa, Dennis Teacher
Lane White, Donna Secretary
Leone, Alison Teacher
Llanera, Elizabeth Teacher
Loconte, Philip Teacher
Lucente, Jonathan Custodian
Luck, Christopher Teacher
Ma, Yana Teacher
Mackasey, Mariko Teacher
Mandrozos, Kurtis Teacher
Manera, Giuseppe Teacher
Mastrullo, Domenic Teacher
Matthews, Amanda Secretary
Matyas, Alexandra Teacher
McAlpine, Dallas Teacher
McCollum, Michael Teacher
McLennan, Katherine Teacher
Mikhail, Marie Teacher
Mohan, Yasmin Education Assistant
Mohareb, Vivian Teacher
Monteiro, Juel Teacher
Mourya, Nelly Education Assistant
Muranyvari-Milner, Ursula Teacher
Muscat, Stephanie Teacher
Nealon, Katherine Teacher
O`Connor, Nicole Teacher
O`Connor, Scott Teacher
Ogbuokiri, Godwin Teacher
Papadimitriou, Michael Teacher
Papini, Stefanie Teacher
Parsons, Scott Teacher
Peacock, Charmaine Teacher
Pembele, Patience Education Assistant
Pope, Lois (Alex) VICE PRINCIPAL
Ramalho, Melanie Teacher
Raquel, Agnes Maria ​Education Assistant
Sacchetti, Lauren Teacher
Seguin, Elizabeth Teacher
Simpson, Janet Education Assistant
Smith, Catherine Teacher
Stuart, Noelle Teacher
Szala, Janine Teacher
Tuzi, Veronica Teacher
Velocci, Laila VICE PRINCIPAL
Wakelin, Lisa Teacher
Wilson, Ede Teacher
Wisniewski, Wieslawa Teacher
Wong, Joyce Man Che Teacher
Young Beck, Susan Teacher
Zabaneh, Rania Teacher