Navigate Up
Sign In
schools stalbert stalbert 610E057F-237B-4185-A19C-0F0FDCF73C3F 5763
/schools/Style Library/ci_upload/e204f6d7-7101-4d14-bd86-c027d121e04dn.png?rev=-1227135960

Toronto Catholic District School Board

 

HOME to SCHOOL

Find the bus you'd like to inquire about ... You can check by "Bus Name" or "Route #

The company phone number for your particular bus is below each Bus Name/Route #

 

 

Deerfield Bus (Route 320)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
144 HAILEYBURY DR
0335.505001
8:22 AM
ARNPRIOR ROAD & HAILEYBURY DR
0335.554001
8:24 AM
CANZONE DR & MEDICI CT
0335.506001
8:27 AM
HAILEYBURY DR & SHEDIAC ROAD
0335.560001
8:28 AM
BONNECHERE CRES & PENZANCE DR
0335.509001
8:31 AM
BONNECHERE CRES & PANMURE CRES
0335.552001
8:31 AM
BONNECHERE CRES & PANMURE CRES(S-ENT)
0335.535001
8:32 AM
DEERFIELD RD @ BONNECHERE CRES
0335.510001
8:33 AM
DEERFIELD ROAD & HAILEYBURY DR
0335.520001
8:35 AM
HAILEYBURY DR & PENETANG CRES
0335.550003
8:36 AM
ANOLA PL & GULLY DR
0335.511001
8:38 AM
GULLY DR & BRIMLEY RD
0335.512001
8:39 AM
CITADEL DR & BRIMLEY ROAD (EXC)
0335.902001
8:40 AM
93 SOUTHAMPTON DR
0335.504001
8:43 AM
BIMBROK ROAD & CHILLERY AVE (EXC)
0335.900001
8:46 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:50 AM
Totals:
17 Stops
40 mins.

 

 
 

 

Prudential Bus (Route 213)
Sharp Transportation - 416-477-4809
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
 
 
 
 
ROMULUS DR & FITZGIBBON AVE (N-ENT)
0335.903001
8:35 AM
 
 
 
 
L ROBERTS DR & TREMELY CR S-ENT
0335.564001
8:38 AM
 
 
 
 
17 FITZGIBBON AVE - RIGHT
0335.516002
8:40 AM
 
 
 
 
KHARTOUM AVE & MARETTA AVE
0335.546001
8:41 AM
 
 
 
 
RUTLEDGE AVE & MARETTA AVE
0335.51V001
8:42 AM
 
 
 
 
WAINFLEET RD 50M WEST OF MIDLAND AVE
0335.545001
8:44 AM
 
 
 
 
BROADBENT AVE & CHIPPER CRES
0335.541001
8:45 AM
 
 
 
 
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:50 AM
 
 
 
 
Totals:
9 Stops
30 mins.
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

Rainbow Bus (Route 331)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: BROADLANDS PS -106 BROADLANDS BLVD
BRLD.000001
8:10 AM
MIKE MYERS DR & PAT BROOKS TERR
0335.540001
8:24 AM
BRISBY MEWS & KIRIAKOU ST
0335.539003
8:25 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:35 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:39 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:39 AM
2466 EGLINTON AVE E (EXC)
0335.901001
8:42 AM
2460 EGLINTON AVE E (RAINBOW VILLAGE DC) EXC
0335.904001
8:45 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:55 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:55 AM
Totals:
10 Stops
45 mins.
 

 

 
Brockley Bus (Route 257)
Sharp Transportation - 416-477-4809
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
MTWUF
SCH: ST ROSE OF LIMA -3220 LAWRENCE AVE E
0269.000001
8:20 AM
5 BROCKLEY DR - RIGHT
0335.563001
8:36 AM
MARCOS BLVD & CAMAREL CRES (N-ENT)
0335.544001
8:38 AM
MARCOS BLVD & CICERELLA CRES (E-ENT)
0335.530001
8:39 AM
23 MARCOS BLVD (YMCA D/C)
0335.50P002
8:40 AM
1385 MIDLAND AVE-R (CEDARBRAE DC)
0335.50B003
8:42 AM
2550 LAWRENCE AVE E-RIGHT
0335.50A002
8:43 AM
301 PRUDENTIAL DR
0335.51R002
8:45 AM
100 PRUDENTIAL DR
0335.50C002
8:46 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:50 AM
Totals:
10 Stops
30 mins.
 
 
211 Bus (Route 331)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
MTWUF
 
 
 
MIKE MYERS DR & PAT BROOKS TERR
8:30 AM
BRISBY MEWS & KIRIAKOU ST
 
8:32 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
8:35 AM
2466 EGLINTON AVE E (EXC)
8:42 AM
2460 EGLINTON AVE E (RAINBOW VILLAGE DC) EXC
8:44 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
8:55 AM
Totals:
4 Stops
 25 mins.
 
 
Small Bus (Route 1826)
Stock East - 416-754-4949
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
MTWUF
LUK JU 2283 EGLINTON AVE E #712
0335.011001
8:16 AM
REFUERZO JO 921 MIDLAND AVE #106
0335.021001
8:30 AM
IKHUENBOR AL 49 GILDER DR #602
0335.012001
8:31 AM
IKHUENBOR AS 49 GILDER DR #602
0335.032001
8:31 AM
IKHUENBOR NI 49 GILDER DR #107
0335.033001
8:31 AM
DICKEY ZA 30 GILDER DR #1106
0335.028003
8:35 AM
SCH: JEAN VANIER -959 MIDLAND AVE (@ REAR DOOR-N SIDE)
0554.000007
8:36 AM
SCH: LORD ROBERTS JR -165 LORD ROBERTS DR
LRRB.000011
8:40 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:55 AM
Totals:
9 Stops
39 mins.
 
 
Gilder Bus (Route 303)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST MARIA GORETTI -21 KENMARK BLVD
0260.000001
8:20 AM
31 GILDER DR (MIDBLOCK)
0335.502001
8:36 AM
1031 MIDLAND AVE-RIGHT
0335.50S002
8:42 AM
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000001
8:45 AM
Totals:
4 Stops
25 mins.