Navigate Up
Sign In
schools stalbert stalbert 610E057F-237B-4185-A19C-0F0FDCF73C3F 5763
/schools/Style Library/ci_upload/e204f6d7-7101-4d14-bd86-c027d121e04dn.png?rev=-1227135960

Toronto Catholic District School Board

 

SCHOOL to HOME 

Find the bus you'd like to inquire about ... You can check by "Bus Name" or "Route #
The company phone number for your particular bus is below each Bus Name/Route #
  
Deerfield Bus (Route 320)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:30 PM
140 HAILEYBURY DR
0335.562001
3:43 PM
CANZONE DR & MEDICI CT
0335.506002
3:45 PM
HAILEYBURY DR & SHEDIAC ROAD
0335.560002
3:46 PM
BONNECHERE CRES & PENZANCE DR
0335.509002
3:47 PM
BONNECHERE CRES & PANMURE CRES(S-ENT)
0335.535002
3:47 PM
DEERFIELD RD @ BONNECHERE CRES
0335.510002
3:48 PM
HAILEYBURY DR & PENETANG CRES
0335.550002
3:49 PM
DEERFIELD ROAD & HAILEYBURY DR
0335.520002
3:51 PM
ANOLA PL & GULLY DR
0335.511002
3:52 PM
GULLY DR & BRIMLEY RD
0335.512002
3:53 PM
CITADEL DR & BRIMLEY ROAD (EXC)
0335.902002
3:55 PM
93 SOUTHAMPTON DR
0335.504002
3:57 PM
BIMBROK ROAD & CHILLERY AVE (EXC)
0335.900002
3:59 PM
CHILLERY AVE & CHIPPER CRES
0335.517002
4:01 PM
BROADBENT AVE & CHIPPER CRES
0335.541002
4:02 PM
Totals:
17 Stops
62 mins.
  
 
 
 
Prudential Bus (Route 801)
Stock East - 416-754-4949
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:30 PM
23 MARCOS BLVD (YMCA D/C)
0335.50P001
3:36 PM
MARCOS BLVD & CICERELLA CRES (E-ENT)
0335.530002
3:38 PM
MARCOS BLVD & CAMAREL CRES (N-ENT)
0335.544002
3:40 PM
ROMULUS DR & FITZGIBBON AVE (N-ENT)
0335.903002
3:42 PM
FITZGIBBON & LORD ROBERTS (N-ENT)
0335.51J002
3:44 PM
L ROBERTS DR & TREMELY CR S-ENT
0335.564002
3:46 PM
17 FITZGIBBON AVE - RIGHT
0335.516001
3:47 PM
KHARTOUM AVE & MARETTA AVE
0335.546002
3:48 PM
RUTLEDGE AVE & MARETTA AVE
0335.51V002
3:49 PM
WAINFLEET RD 50M WEST OF MIDLAND AVE
0335.545003
3:50 PM
Totals:
12 Stops
50 mins.
 
 

 

Rainbow Bus (Route 807)

 

Stock East - 416-754-4949
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:30 PM
2466 EGLINTON AVE E (EXC)
0335.901002
3:38 PM
2460 EGLINTON AVE E (RAINBOW VILLAGE DC) EXC
0335.904002
3:41 PM
Totals:
4 Stops
41 mins.

 

 
 
 
Brockley Bus (Route 301)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:30 PM
1385 MIDLAND AVE-R (CEDARBRAE DC)
0335.50B001
3:38 PM
5 BROCKLEY DR - RIGHT
0335.563002
3:40 PM
2550 LAWRENCE AVE E-RIGHT
0335.50A001
3:40 PM
301 PRUDENTIAL DR
0335.51R001
3:41 PM
100 PRUDENTIAL DR
0335.50C001
3:42 PM
Totals:
7 Stops
42 mins.
 
 
 
211 Bus (Route 306)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:35 PM
MIKE MYERS DR & BRISBY MEWS
0335.501001
3:45 PM
BRISBY MEWS & KIRIAKOU ST
0335.539001
3:46 PM
MIKE MYERS DR & PAT BROOKS TERR
0335.540002
3:48 PM
Totals:
5 Stops
48 mins.
 
 
 

 

Small Bus (Route 1905)
Stock North - 416-757-0565
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:30 PM
REFUERZO JO 921 MIDLAND AVE #106
0335.021002
3:35 PM
DICKEY ZA 30 GILDER DR #1106
0335.028002
3:40 PM
IKHUENBOR AL 49 GILDER DR #602
0335.012002
3:44 PM
IKHUENBOR AS 49 GILDER DR #602
0335.032002
3:44 PM
IKHUENBOR NI 49 GILDER DR #107
0335.033002
3:44 PM
LUK JU 2283 EGLINTON AVE E #712
0335.011002
3:54 PM
Totals:
10 Stops
84 mins.
 
 
 
 
Gilder Bus (Route 323)
First Student Markham - 905-294-5104
Stop Location
Stop ID
Stop Time
SCH: ST ALBERT -1125 MIDLAND AVE
0335.000002
3:40 PM
31 GILDER DR (MIDBLOCK)
0335.502002
3:48 PM
1031 MIDLAND AVE-RIGHT
0335.50S001
3:53 PM
Totals:
5 Stops
53 mins.