Navigate Up
Sign In
schools stjohnpaulii stjohnpaulii 3D121D8E-77FF-433E-AFC6-C29384830C0B 5860
/schools/Style Library/ci_upload/3ca99632-556e-4f2d-953b-b6caab8cc32en.png?rev=1351789100 /schools/Style Library/ci_upload/3d3e2ef1-8799-4b55-8aac-6c40d6b6e419s.png?rev=-2005575731

Toronto Catholic District School Board

PANTHERS COACHING STAFF 2016-2017

 ​

FALL SPORTS

 

Jr. Boys Soccer       --------------------------------------    R. Lamanna, M. Mullorroney

 

Sr. Boys Volleyball   ---------------------------------    M. MacLean, A. Butera, A. Pastore

                                                                                                          

Sr. Girls Basketball  --------------------------------    M. Pantaleo

 

Jr. Girls Basketball   --------------------------------    A. Karunakar

 

Golf   -----------------------------------------------------------    Mullrooney

 

Cross Country   -------------------------------------------    G. Gamana, H. Mieta

 

Girls Flag Football  ----------------------------------   a. Sgrignuoli

 

Boys Flag Football  -----------------------------------   M. Ennis, R. Jansen In De Wal

 

Ultimate Frisbee   --------------------------------------    N. Pinto, R. Rafo

 

WINTER SPORTS

 

Sr. Girls Volleyball  ----------------------------------   J. Indovina, S. Cautillo                            

 

Jr. Girls Volleyball  ----------------------------------   M. MacLean, S. Eddy

 

Sr. Boys Basketball  ----------------------------------   J. Forester, J. Taccone

 

Jr. Boys Basketball  ----------------------------------   A. Cummings

 

Table Tennis  -----------------------------------------------    J. tanchez

 

Badminton    -------------------------------------------------   M. Pantaleo, R. Jansen

 

Weight Training  -----------------------------------------    H. Mieta, D. Richards, M. Pantaleo,

                                                                                                            S. Eddy

 

Swimming  -----------------------------------------------------   S. Silliker, S. Regimbal, S. Anderson,

                                                                                                   s. cautillo

 

Co-Ed Hockey  ----------------------------------------------    S. Eddy

 

Indoor Soccer  --------------------------------------------    A. Butera, S. De Prophetis

 

SPRING SPORTS

 

Girls Soccer  ----------------------------------------------     L. Cicinnelli, S. De Prophetis

 

Jr. Boys Volleyball  ---------------------------------     M. MacLean

 

Track & Field  -------------------------------------------      E. Murray

 

Boys Basseball  ---------------------------------------      M. Theberge, M. ennis

 

Girls Softball  -----------------------------------------      M. Lannan

 

Sr. Boys Ssoccer    ------------------------------------      A. Butera

 

 

 

 ​​